Wir gedenken den Opfern des 1. Weltkrieges

           
Name Vorname Dienstgrad geboren gefallen gefallen wo
Acker Emil Gefreiter 08.04.1897 30.09.1918 Bouchhain
Bachmann Max Ersatz-Reservist 19.03.1889 10.10.1915 Brest Litowsk
Bachmann Otto Ersatz-Reservist 25.08.1894 25.07.1916 Somme
Bär Albert Füsilier 21.08.1898 05.10.1916 Rauvourt
Bauer Albin Kanonier 30.11.1898 15.10.1918 Le Coupella
Berg Arno 16.06.1915 Neuville
Bergner Hans Musketier 24.12.1894 23.09.1915 Myschauka
Bermig Albin Ersatz-Reservist 02.07.1888 21.12.1914 Monch / Frankreich
Bermig Hermann Unteroffizier 04.03.1892 16.10.1918 Belgrad
Bermig Karl 03.10.1916 Olochowicee
Biedermann Karl 19.09.1914 Schalalau
Böhme Gustav 02.06.1916 Loos
Böhme Paul Kriegsfreiwilliger 18.07.1895 31.08.1915 Linglkopf
Bratfisch Hermann 22.10.1915 Tahure
Bratfisch Richard Fahrer 26.05.1890 31.08.1916 Molezadz
Buchwald Otto Musketier 23.08.1914 Gorce
Clauß Fritz 21.12.1914 Rausart / Frankreich
Courtaing Ernst Musketier 18.05.1915 Ypern
Döllscher Erich Kriegsfreiwilliger 04.03.1898 25.09.1915 St Souplet
Dömel Kurt Musketier 20.02.1894 21.06.1915 Douai
Eck Kurt 20.08.1918 Vezaponien
Eckardt Albin 18.09.1918 Königsberg
Eckardt Werner Füsilier 23.09.1897 06.03.1916 Aisne
Eichler Karl 13.10.1879 08.07.1915 Voquis
Fischer Albin 28.09.1915 Agnes
Förster Alfred Grenadier 08.05.1893 27.08.1918 Stettin
Förster Josef Reservist 04.01.1891 07.10.1915 Souain
Förster Michael Chevauleger 07.04.1893 09.08.1915
Franke Rudolf 10.03.1916 vermißt vor Verdun
Franke Walter Musketier 10.05.1897 24.01.1917 Kaluzem
Friedemann Fritz Musketier 22.02.1898 24.10.1918 Jülich
Fuchs Reinhold 09.03.1915 Stolniki
Gäßner Alfred 00.00.1915
Gehring Johann 23.09.1916 Lowrinowi
Geisenhainer Walter Pionier 12.06.1899 15.07.1918 Reims
Geithe Hermann Soldat 29.09.1896 11.07.1918 Burgrowhof
Geithe Hugo 20.09.1917 Poelkapelle
Geithe Louis 07.10.1916 Somme
Geithe Otto Landsturmmann 28.04.1893 21.07.1915 Weichselübergang
Geithe Otto Kanonier 02.09.1897 21.03.1918
Gradl Hugo Musketier 04.02.1898 20.09.1917
Gradl Otto 21.03.1918 Queaurt
Gruber Emil 10.06.1916 Ornes
Gruber Paul Kriegsfreiwilliger 04.04.1898 15.04.1915 Nybayna
Grunick Traugott 08.10.1916 Somme
Häbel Otto 11.09.1915 Arras
Hänseroth Willy Füsilier 30.10.1896 21.03.1918 St Leoncourt
Heinitz Franz Gefreiter 18.04.1876 31.07.1915 F.K.L.Breslau
Herling Arthur 27.03.1915 Marcheville
Hertsch Alfred Unteroffizier d. Reserve 02.10.1914 Monchy
Herzen Walter Musketier 31.12.1898 04.06.1917 Cehmin de dames
Hey Friedrich 00.05.1915 Russland vermisst
Hey Paul 29.01.1916 Tombieres
Himmelreich Walter Musketier 22.06.1893 12.01.1915 Sagan
Hübbers Johann Landsturm-Rekrut 24.06.1892 10.03.1918 Vanquoiswäldchen
Ille Hermann 12.11.1914
Ille Walter 22.02.1917 vermißt bei Sereth
Jäger Hugo 24.06.1916 Boruny
Jähnert Karl Grenadier 26.01.1895 16.08.1916 Maurepas
Kapfenberger Karl 17.01.1917 Mangal
Kellner Kurt Vizefeldwebel 08.07.1889 15.10.1918 Imecourt
Kirchner Karl Reservist 13.07.1890 20.09.1914 Morsai
Kirchner Moritz 24.04.1917 Argonne
Kirchner Otto 13.01.1918 Buzan
Klaus Otto Musketier 22.03.1896 27.09.1916 Thiepval
Köhler Walter Musketier 21.10.1895 06.08.1915 Szulki
Königsdörfer Max 01.10.1914 Caquicourt
Kraft Julius 12.10.1917 Flandern
Kraft Walter 01.04.1898 15.08.1917 vermißt bei Arras
Kraft Walter Musketier 03.01.1899 21.09.1918
Krüger Emil 25.08.1914 Jarny Couflas
Kunze Felix 26.11.1918 Gera
Lehmann August 00.05.1915 Russland vermisst
Leisering Friedrich Louis 29.11.1876 08.05.1917 Vladslo (Belgien) im Lazarett
Ludwig Hermann 27.09.1915 Lorettohöhe
Martin Karl Musketier 07.11.1893 17.06.1915 Neuville
Mörschner Karl 14.03.1915 Jena
Oberneder Eduard 23.04.1915 Karlsruhe
Opel Hermann Gefreiter 20.08.1893 08.09.1914 Vitry / Frankreich
Opel Willy Reservist 07.01.1889 26.08.1916
Opel Willy Musketier 10.05.1897 12.03.1917 Angses
Opitz Paul 11.08.1917 Ypern
Opp Richard 03.06.1916 Karzcewa
Pechmann Rudolf Gefreiter 28.05.1894 15.10.1916 Nonachowkata
Petermann Guido Landsturmmann 26.01.1892 24.08.1915 Schnabmännle
Peuckert Otto Musketier 02.01.1893 01.10.1916 Bellicourt
Pfeiffer Franz 02.08.1916 Karpilowka
Plötner Albin 20.09.1914 Nouvron
Plötner Albin 13.02.1915 Wola Szydlowiecka
Plötner Friedrich, Paul 12.10.1892 09.12.1914 Seegefecht Falklandinsel
Plötner Fritz Grenadier 15.12.1889 01.09.1916 Maurepas
Plötner Otto Reservist 07.01.1889 26.08.1914 Bethencant
Plötner Walter Musketier 21.05.1895 12.09.1916 Weliozk
Plötner Willy     20.10.1915 Lens-Sallauniers
Polster Johann Musketier 28.08.1891 16.06.1915 Neuville
Poster Karl 30.10.1915 Tahure
Präßler Albin Gefreiter 20.11.1891 11.04.1918 Trowenit
Präßler Richard 00.11.1914 vermisst
Prager Alfred Musketier   11.11.1977 Vouziers
Rathsfeld Erich 11.11.1917 Roulers
Reineck Thilo Musketier 08.07.1891 01.10.1914 Monchy
Remme Albin 22.01.1915 Saulx / Frankreich
Riedel Albin Musketier 26.10.1895 10.08.1917 Foscany
Rösel Arthur 26.03.1915 Tomastow
Rosenkranz Max Musketier 19.09.1893 15.02.1915 Dom Rakowen
Rosenkranz Otto 17.05.1917 Roeux
Rosenkranz Reinhold Landwehrmann 02.06.1879 12.11.1914 Scharnow Mühle
Rüdiger Hermann Musketier 02.04.1892 10.10.1915 Harnes
Sachse Emil 05.02.1918 Gundelsheim
Schaabe Huge Musketier 24.09.1892 27.07.1915 Bärenstall
Scheidig Ernst August 07.06.1915 Neuville
Schilling Emil Grenadier 22.01.1894 10.07.1915 Priesterwald
Schilling Ernst 05.06.1916 Gera
Schilling Hermann 08.09.1914 Reims
Schilling Hermann 18.07.1916 Somme
Schilling Louis 20.09.1914 Nouvron
Schilling Louis 05.04.1916 Vilosnes
Schilling Moritz 24.04.1917 Hermsdorf
Schlauch Paul 25.09.1915 Obschichiki
Schlegel Albin Gefreiter 18.03.1891 01.10.1914 Monchey
Schlegel August 13.04.1915 Marcheville
Schlegel Karl Reservist 19.02.1884 15.08.1915 Inblon / Jugoslawien
Schlenzig Paul 20.04.1916 Champagne
Schmidt Albin 27.09.1914 Fresues
Schmidt Gerhard 05.03.1917 Finsterwalde
Schmidt Gustav Musketier 21.04.1895 05.03.1916
Schmidt Karl geb. Naschhausen,Krs.Roda 21.01.1876  27.09.1915 Elsterberg
Schomburg Arthur 03.07.1918 St Robert
Schramm Julius 28.08.1914 Mühlen
Schröder Albin 18.11.1917 Cambrai
Schröter Traugott 21.03.1918 Cambrai
Schwalbe Max Soldat 21.11.1892 28.10.1914 Lille
Seeliger Max Grenadier   25.03.1918  
Seliger Walter Musketier 16.09.1893 10.05.1915 Neuville
Senf Louis 03.06.1916 Douamont
Serfling Oskar Landsturm-Rekrut 26.01.1892 19.08.1915 Souchez
Spath Karl 13.07.1917 Sloba-Lipa
Staps Edwin Sanitäts-Soldat 13.01.1915 Rethel
Steingrüber Albin Offizier-Stellvertr. 23.02.1915 Grodno
Steingrüber Otto 07.10.1919 Jena
Steingrüber Traugott 02.11.1914 Skomentnen / Ostpreußen
Tintel Albert 11.06.1915 Neuville
Tränkhorst Willy Musketier 24.07.1899 27.05.1918 Kennelberg
Trinks Albert 18.06.1915 Lorettohöhe
Trinks Emil 11.11.1914 Lille
Trinks Hermann Gefreiter 24.01.1889 07.10.1918 Lachobbe
Trinks Hugo Gefreiter 09.12.1896 28.10.1917 Andenarde
Vogel Louis 30.06.1877 13.07.1917 Lombardzyde / Belgien
Vogel Richard 00.03.1915 Sibirien
Vogel Wilhelm 09.09.1914 Schalalau
Voigt Willy Jäger 20.06.1895 20.12.1914 Richebourg
Weidlich Albinus 18.07.1916 Delovillwald
Weiser Karl Sergant 19.07.1889 22.11.1914 Rzow
Wetzel Kurt 15.08.1917 Hulluch
Wittig Paul 11.07.1916 Somme
Zschiegner Fritz 15.06.1917 Putiatyuce